Biography

Jacia Stevens Quick Facts

Alias: Jade Stevens, Jada Stevens
Date of Birth: 12/31/1988
Home Town: Snellville, GA, USA
Measurements: 34B-26-35
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel

Jacia Stevens Biography

Jacia Stevens was born in Snellville, Georgia in 1988 and made her first adult industry appearance in 2008 when she was 2o years old. During her first year in the industry, Jacia starred in a variety of adult niches including interracial, foot fetish gonzo and POV.

Jacia Stevens is loved by a huge fan base for many reasons including that delicious 34B-26-35 figure. Jacia currently has her navel pierced and a tattoo of a Chinese symbol on the back of her neck.

During her adult career Jacia Stevens has worked with a range of adult production studios including Hustler, Digital Sin, New Sensations and Hush Hush Entertainment. Jacia has also worked with many big name stars including Sean Michaels, Justin Long, Dahlia Denyle, Holly Wellin and Kelly Devine.

albertnori

Hi jacia stevens ..my dream is to put my cock inside all your holes bb and i keep my cock deeper in your beautiful ass hole bb..it is simply a dream bb

Reply

big penis

I live in Indial, I’m a really big fan of Jacia and I have a dream of some day craving my hole cock into her all holes. I’ll keep dreaming, maybe someday that might come true… if jacia read this contact me

Reply

broux

je m'appel broux et j"ai 19ans,je suis aussi fan de jacia stevens jaimerai beaucoup l'ecris parce qu'elle me plait...

Reply

Guilherme

*whole* cock (sorry!)

Reply

Guilherme

I live in Brazil, I'm a really big fan of Jada and I have a dream of some day craving my hole cock into her yummy asshole. I'll keep dreaming, maybe someday that might come true...

Reply

Dolly Frogge

how are brave enough you He's incomparable!!!!!!!!!!!!

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Jacia Stevens Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /

Abby Cross
24 photos /

Lauren Phillips
3 min /

Sienna West
4 min /

Carolina Sweets
10 min /

Jenna Ashley
16 photos /